ACTION TRAUMA LIMITED, Saintfield

ACTION TRAUMA LIMITED
119 Cahard Road
BT24 7LA Saintfield
Down Northern Ireland

Official Data

Official Name
ACTION TRAUMA LIMITED
Reg. office address
119 Cahard Road, BT24 7LA, Saintfield, Down
Company Number
NI645405
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/11/2017 - TASS BELFAST LIMITED
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Apr 2017
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACTION TRAUMA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry